Reviews by Series
A
- Abhorsen
- Astreiant
- Point of Hopes (Astreiant #1) by Melissa Scott, Lisa A. Barnett
B
- Beings in Love
- Mystic: The Tenth Apprentice by G. Willow Wilson
- Bellingham Mysteries
- Bellingham Mysteries (Bellingham Mysteries #1-5) by Nicole Kimberling
C
- Chaos Station
- Skip Trace (Chaos Station #3) by Jenn Burke
- Clockwork Love
- Clockwork Heart (Clockwork Love #1) by Heidi Cullinan
D
- Dubious
- Only Option, The (Dubious #4) by Megan Derr
E
F
G
- Green Men
- Spectered Isle (Green Men #1) by K.J. Charles
H
I
J
K
- Kria
- Bound (Kria #2) by Megan Derr
L
- Lilywhite Boys
- Any Old Diamonds (Lilywhite Boys #1) by K.J. Charles
- Love Lessons
- Love Lessons (Love Lessons #1) by Heidi Cullinan
M
- Magic in Manhattan
- Spellbound (Magic in Manhattan #1) by Allie Therin
- Starcrossed (Magic in Manhattan #2) by Allie Therin
- Wonderstruck (Magic in Manhattan #3) by Allie Therin
- Proper Scoundrels (Magic in Manhattan #4) by Allie Therin
N
O
P
Q
R
S
- Secret Casebook of Simon Feximal, The
- Mystic: The Tenth Apprentice by G. Willow Wilson
- Spectr
- Spectr vol. 1 (Spectr #1-3) by Jordan L. Hawk
T
U
V
W
- Whyborne & Griffin
- Mystic: The Tenth Apprentice by G. Willow Wilson
- Necropolis (Whyborne & Griffin #4) by Jordan L. Hawk
- Stormhaven (Whyborne & Griffin #3) by Jordan L. Hawk
- Threshold (Whyborne & Griffin #2) by
- Widdershins (Whyborne & Griffin #1) by